Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hawkinsville, Ga

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hawkinsville, Ga. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hawkinsville, Ga with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,9747,441
BustAfghanistan 12,1537,552
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9987,456
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,8397,357
FarahAfghanistan 11,9737,440
GardizAfghanistan 12,1507,550
GhazniAfghanistan 12,1277,536
HeratAfghanistan 11,7967,330
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,9967,455
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,1127,527
KabulAfghanistan 12,0547,491
KandaharAfghanistan 12,2247,596
KhostAfghanistan 12,2047,584
KunduzAfghanistan 11,8297,350
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,7407,295
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,7617,308
North SalangAfghanistan 11,9697,438
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7617,308
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,7067,274
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,1147,528
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0897,512
ShkoderAlbania 8,6155,353
TiranaAlbania 8,6785,393
VloreAlbania 8,7095,412
AdrarAlgeria 7,8174,858
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6734,768
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6754,769
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0334,992
BatnaAlgeria 7,9694,952
BecharAlgeria 7,4624,637
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8204,860
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5334,681
BiskraAlgeria 7,9704,952
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4025,221
ChlefAlgeria 7,5434,687
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9664,950
DjanetAlgeria 8,8555,502
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7724,830
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9454,937
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1225,047
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9314,929
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1655,074
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6555,378
In SalahAlgeria 8,0855,024
MilianaAlgeria 7,6124,730
OranAlgeria 7,4114,605
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1115,040
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9584,945
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5825,333
TebessaAlgeria 8,1305,052
TimimounAlgeria 7,7894,840
TindoufAlgeria 7,1234,426
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0875,025
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6006,587
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,1119,390
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2794,523
HuamboAngola 11,6207,221
LuandaAngola 11,1596,934
LuenaAngola 11,9547,428
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,4217,097
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,7526,681
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,8926,768
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,8956,770
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,9256,789
ByrdAntarctica 12,6817,880
DavisAntarctica 15,8109,824
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,7316,669
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9708,681
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,8814,897
AzulArgentina 8,0605,009
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,1985,094
BarilocheArgentina 8,2635,134
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,8804,897
CeresArgentina 7,2764,521
ChamicalArgentina 7,1984,473
ChepesArgentina 7,2934,532
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8295,486
ConcordiaArgentina 7,5604,698
CórdobaArgentina 7,3564,571
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,3664,577
CorrientesArgentina 7,1384,436
EsquelArgentina 8,4585,256
EzeizaArgentina 7,9034,911
FormosaArgentina 7,0314,369
General PicoArgentina 7,8344,868
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,7134,793
JuninArgentina 7,7964,845
La PlataArgentina 7,9404,934
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,3393,939
La RiojaArgentina 7,0794,399
LaboulayeArgentina 7,6794,772
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2495,747
Las LomitasArgentina 6,7864,217
Malarg EArgentina 7,6754,769
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,3155,167
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,2565,130
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,5644,701
MendozaArgentina 7,4074,603
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,4034,600
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,4694,641
NeuquenArgentina 8,0785,020
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,8914,904
OranArgentina 6,4914,034
ParanaArgentina 7,5234,675
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,4294,616
PehuajoArgentina 7,9044,912
PergaminoArgentina 7,7394,809
PigeArgentina 8,0735,016
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,4034,600
PosadasArgentina 7,2434,501
PresidenciaArgentina 7,0064,353
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,3784,585
Punta IndioArgentina 8,0034,973
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,4244,614
ReconquistaArgentina 7,2814,524
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,5474,690
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4325,861
RivadaviaArgentina 6,6464,130
RosarioArgentina 7,6304,742
SaltaArgentina 6,6344,122
San AntonioArgentina 8,3415,183
San LuisArgentina 7,5074,665
San RafaelArgentina 7,6004,723
Santa RosaArgentina 7,9124,917
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,9784,336
SarmientoArgentina 8,7785,455
TrelewArgentina 8,5965,341
TucumanArgentina 6,8524,258
UshuaiaArgentina 9,7916,084
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,3984,597
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,2234,488
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,5814,711
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3436,427
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5575,317
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,14410,032
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01911,197
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,24910,097
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,36410,169
AmberleyAustralia 14,6399,097
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3479,537
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5919,067
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,98810,557
CairnsAustralia 14,8029,198
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1949,441
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,15411,281
CedunaAustralia 16,53610,276
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1949,441
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4869,623
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4029,571
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8749,243
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6979,133
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,80510,443
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9059,883
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8789,866
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,76911,042
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1729,428
East SaleAustralia 15,4289,587
Esperance (po)Australia 17,65210,969
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,65110,969
EssendonAustralia 15,6179,704
ForrestAustralia 17,02810,581
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1779,431
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23511,331
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,82510,455
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,53410,274
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4449,597
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4599,606
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1469,412
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,65210,969
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4619,608
LavertonAustralia 15,6319,713
LearmonthAustralia 17,95511,157
LongreachAustralia 15,2589,482
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2589,481
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2008,824
Low HeadAustralia 15,4929,627
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6899,128
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6199,084
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,41210,820
MeekatharraAustralia 17,79711,060
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6229,708
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6129,701
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8099,824
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9789,929
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5819,682
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3068,268
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2779,494
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0669,362
NuriootpaAustralia 16,09210,000
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,83311,081
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,25210,099
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,18511,301
Port HedlandAustralia 17,45310,845
RichmondAustralia 15,0109,327
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6739,118
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9849,311
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9799,308
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0229,956
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0219,956
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7599,171
TibooburraAustralia 15,6949,753
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8299,215
WaggaAustralia 15,3459,536
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,78011,049
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8929,254
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3768,933
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63910,961
WoomeraAustralia 16,22610,083
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,31910,141
GrazAustria 8,0585,008
InnsbruckAustria 7,7704,828
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0014,972
LinzAustria 7,9104,915
SalzburgAustria 7,8544,880
ViennaAustria 8,0515,003
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8654,887
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4876,516
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7356,671
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4066,466
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,4846,515
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4066,466
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5274,056
LerwickUk 6,5264,055
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4626,501
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4636,502
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4046,465
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6426,613
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5336,545
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4786,511
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4876,516
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,6626,625
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4556,497
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3386,424
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9463,073
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2163,241
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7172,931
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 995618
MuharraqBahrain 11,8927,390
ChittagongBangladesh 13,9208,650
DhakaBangladesh 13,7668,555
CharnocksBarbados 3,2442,016
BrestBelarus 8,2765,143
GomelBelarus 8,6615,382
GrodnoBelarus 8,2075,100
MinskBelarus 8,3825,208
MogilevBelarus 8,5105,288
VitebskBelarus 8,4305,239
BrusselsBelgium 7,1464,441
D’UccleBelgium 7,1464,441
OstendeBelgium 7,0354,372
Belize CityBelize 1,7101,063
BeninBenin 9,2435,743
BohiconBenin 9,1655,695
CotonouBenin 9,2435,743
KandiBenin 9,0155,602
NatitingouBenin 8,9185,542
ParakouBenin 9,0895,648
SaveBenin 9,1525,687
BermudaBermuda 1,7631,096
La PazBolivia 5,6653,521
Santa CruzBolivia 5,9723,711
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4355,241
FrancistownBotswana 13,1648,180
MaunBotswana 12,7227,906
TshaneBotswana 12,7827,943
AimoresBrazil 7,3144,545
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8814,276
AltamiraBrazil 5,1423,195
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,1943,228
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,4244,613
ApodiBrazil 6,4093,983
AracajuBrazil 6,8834,277
AracuaiBrazil 7,0214,363
AragarcasBrazil 6,3063,919
AraxaBrazil 6,9544,321
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6814,152
BageBrazil 7,7194,797
BambuiBrazil 7,0504,381
BarbacenaBrazil 7,2984,535
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4233,991
BarcelosBrazil 4,2842,662
BarraBrazil 6,4494,007
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8273,621
BarreirasBrazil 6,4143,986
BelémBrazil 5,2553,265
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,1704,455
BelterraBrazil 4,9103,051
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2133,861
Bom JesusBrazil 7,6234,737
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,6184,113
BrasiliaBrazil 6,5484,069
BrevesBrazil 5,1293,187
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,4304,617
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,5594,697
CabroboBrazil 6,5174,050
CaceresBrazil 6,0353,750
CaetiteBrazil 6,7404,189
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6824,152
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,6194,113
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,0814,400
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,3234,551
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3153,924
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1324,432
CaparaoBrazil 7,3524,569
CapinopolisBrazil 6,7194,175
CaratingaBrazil 7,2714,518
CaravelasBrazil 7,2854,527
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,6624,140
CarolinaBrazil 5,8273,621
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,2724,519
CataguasesBrazil 7,3774,584
CatalaoBrazil 6,7674,205
CatanduvaBrazil 6,9824,339
CaxiasBrazil 5,9173,677
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,6354,744
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6004,101
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,3584,572
ChapecoBrazil 7,3684,579
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,7183,553
CipoBrazil 6,7864,217
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,7843,594
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1214,425
CordeiroBrazil 7,4544,632
CorrentinaBrazil 6,5444,067
CorumbaBrazil 6,3463,943
CoximBrazil 6,4213,990
CrateusBrazil 6,1463,819
CuiabaBrazil 6,0643,768
CuritibaBrazil 7,3704,580
DiamantinaBrazil 7,0414,376
DiamantinoBrazil 5,9353,688
DouradosBrazil 6,7844,216
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,4424,625
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,7084,790
EspinosaBrazil 6,8064,229
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7134,172
FloraniaBrazil 6,5234,054
FlorestaBrazil 6,5824,090
FlorianoBrazil 6,0983,789
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,6124,730
FormosaBrazil 6,5634,078
FortalezaBrazil 6,2003,853
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,1234,426
FrancaBrazil 7,0154,359
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7624,202
GoianiaBrazil 6,5504,070
GoiasBrazil 6,4283,995
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2024,475
GrajauBrazil 5,7673,584
GuairaBrazil 6,9944,346
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2083,858
GuaratingaBrazil 7,1804,462
IbiriteBrazil 7,1704,456
IguatuBrazil 6,3483,944
IlheusBrazil 7,0524,382
ImperatrizBrazil 5,6693,523
IndaialBrazil 7,5144,669
IpameriBrazil 6,7114,170
IraiBrazil 7,3464,565
IreceBrazil 6,5594,076
ItaberabaBrazil 6,7664,205
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,7412,946
ItaitubaBrazil 4,9943,104
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,0554,384
ItaperunaBrazil 7,4114,605
ItapevaBrazil 7,2514,506
ItirucuBrazil 6,8694,269
ItuacuBrazil 6,8124,233
IvinhemaBrazil 6,8354,247
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,1184,423
JacobinaBrazil 6,6504,133
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3453,943
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7544,197
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,8314,245
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,3704,580
LavrasBrazil 7,2214,487
LencoisBrazil 6,7004,163
LinharesBrazil 7,3724,581
LondrinaBrazil 7,0774,397
MacapaBrazil 4,9423,071
MacauBrazil 6,4614,015
MaceioBrazil 6,8874,280
MachadoBrazil 7,2064,478
ManausBrazil 4,6512,890
MarabaBrazil 5,5383,442
MaringaBrazil 7,0414,375
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,9093,051
Monte AzulBrazil 6,8204,238
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6754,148
MonteiroBrazil 6,6414,127
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,8894,281
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3193,927
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,5994,101
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,4664,640
ObidosBrazil 4,8082,988
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7934,221
ParacatuBrazil 6,7444,191
ParanaBrazil 6,2623,891
ParanaguaBrazil 7,4194,610
ParanaibaBrazil 6,7254,179
ParintinsBrazil 4,7972,981
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8943,663
Passo FundoBrazil 7,4894,654
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,8914,282
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3503,946
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6724,146
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,9994,349
PeixeBrazil 6,1723,836
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5014,040
PicosBrazil 6,2373,876
PiraiBrazil 7,4144,607
PirenopolisBrazil 6,4914,034
PompeuBrazil 7,0404,374
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,7734,209
Porto De MozBrazil 5,0113,114
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,3574,572
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,0143,116
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,7174,795
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,0503,759
PosseBrazil 6,4954,036
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2563,887
RecifeBrazil 6,8234,240
RemansoBrazil 6,4033,979
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,9843,097
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,4844,651
Rio NegroBrazil 7,4084,603
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,5704,083
SalvadorBrazil 6,9444,315
Santa MariaBrazil 7,5744,706
SantaremBrazil 4,9063,049
SantosBrazil 7,3914,593
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,1254,428
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,4633,395
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4624,016
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,6114,730
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,3874,591
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,2994,536
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6563,515
Sao MateusBrazil 7,3274,553
São PauloBrazil 7,3344,558
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,0954,409
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,8663,024
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6124,109
SerrinhaBrazil 6,7974,224
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,1084,417
SobralBrazil 6,0553,763
SoureBrazil 5,1873,223
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,3493,945
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,9684,951
SurubimBrazil 6,7434,190
TaguatingaBrazil 6,3403,940
TarauacaBrazil 4,6962,918
TauaBrazil 6,2323,873
TefeBrazil 4,4312,754
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,1424,438
TeresinaBrazil 5,9753,713
TiriosBrazil 4,4102,740
TorresBrazil 7,7214,798
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3383,317
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,8004,226
TriunfoBrazil 6,5554,074
TucuruiBrazil 5,3573,329
TuriacuBrazil 5,5063,421
UaupesBrazil 3,9672,465
UbatubaBrazil 7,4194,610
UberabaBrazil 6,9134,296
VassourasBrazil 7,4074,603
VicosaBrazil 7,3104,543
VitoriaBrazil 7,4344,620
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,9374,311
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6593,517
BurgasBulgaria 9,1265,671
LomBulgaria 8,7625,445
PlevenBulgaria 8,8795,517
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9685,573
SadovoBulgaria 8,9815,581
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9065,534
SofiaBulgaria 8,8445,496
VarnaBulgaria 9,1095,661
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5305,301
BurundiBurundi 12,3397,668
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,0619,359
SiemreapCambodia 14,8809,246
BatouriCameroon 10,4756,510
DoualaCameroon 10,0716,258
GarouaCameroon 10,0906,270
MamfeCameroon 9,9266,168
MarouaCameroon 10,1026,278
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2276,355
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0676,256
YaoundeCameroon 10,2476,368
YokoCameroon 10,2246,353
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7152,309
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,6802,287
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1473,198
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8801,790
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6453,508
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0521,275
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,9551,215
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,0681,285
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6652,278
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,6652,277
Banff, AbCanada 3,3472,080
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,6471,023
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1551,961
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1341,947
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3121,437
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6252,253
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,601995
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3962,732
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3861,483
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5511,585
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,1242,562
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1542,581
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1051,930
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1292,566
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,3672,714
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,2482,019
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,3162,682
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9442,451
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0912,542
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1622,587
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3582,087
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,9043,047
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1842,600
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3852,725
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1721,971
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,3982,111
Chapais, QcCanada 2,0731,288
Charlo, NbCanada 2,2631,406
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3271,446
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3311,448
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9662,464
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2381,391
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,4902,168
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,4221,505
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8221,754
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,0461,893
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,7462,949
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3462,700
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,2402,014
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8181,130
Comox, BcCanada 3,9122,431
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,1122,555
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,5482,205
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1501,958
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2882,043
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,9171,812
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4921,548
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,8492,392
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,5112,803
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8671,782
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,1192,560
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0621,282
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0971,303
Earlton, OnCanada 1,7171,067
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3462,079
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,3612,088
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3582,087
Edson, AbCanada 3,5252,191
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1542,581
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,4482,142
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4831,543
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3232,686
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3053,297
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,8871,794
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,5952,234
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,4432,140
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1382,571
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1461,955
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2382,634
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,7242,314
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,9052,427
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,7892,355
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0921,300
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0941,301
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6502,268
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0321,884
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,8141,749
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8052,365
Golden, BcCanada 3,4412,138
Goose, NfCanada 2,9741,848
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,514941
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7482,329
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1341,326
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4781,540
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,9953,104
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2021,368
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2191,379
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,250777
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9751,849
Harrow, OnCanada 1,085674
Hay River, NtCanada 3,9422,450
Hope, BcCanada 3,6652,278
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0253,123
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,9401,827
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,0933,165
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6502,268
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2583,267
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2352,010
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6412,262
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,9071,185
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,9071,185
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5412,201
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1451,333
Kingston, OnCanada 1,455904
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,3943,352
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,4442,762
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0871,919
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,6951,054
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,0601,901
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7471,086
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,4492,764
Langara, BcCanada 4,5692,839
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,2461,396
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,0971,924
London, OnCanada 1,213753
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,1062,551
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,0481,894
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7002,299
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0072,490
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,6841,047
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,9191,814
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,9983,106
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2392,634
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9861,855
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8362,384
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2211,380
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,2181,378
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,7061,060
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,6871,049
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7051,681
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,1261,321
Morden, MbCanada 2,2371,390
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,456905
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1751,973
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,8302,380
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6721,660
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,5341,574
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6782,907
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,0211,877
North Bay, OnCanada 1,603996
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,598993
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,597992
Peace River, AbCanada 3,7272,316
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,0392,510
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5382,199
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,6091,000
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,400870
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2001,367
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9042,426
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6621,654
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,1082,553
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,3091,435
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,9241,817
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9092,429
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4042,737
Princeton, BcCanada 2,6171,626
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7612,958
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9121,188
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8642,401
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2982,050
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2531,400
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,6631,655
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6641,656
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7602,958
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5042,177
Roberval, QcCanada 2,0341,264
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,4141,500
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9461,831
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,0941,302
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4662,775
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,0602,523
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2621,406
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8981,801
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,581983
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,8251,756
Scott, SkCanada 3,0231,879
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,4471,520
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,2051,371
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7791,106
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,2613,269
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0961,303
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1011,306
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,5302,194
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2192,622
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7551,712
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2971,427
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8211,753
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8281,757
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5241,569
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,1872,602
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2932,668
Teslin, YtCanada 4,7212,934
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,7861,731
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,7242,314
Thompson, MbCanada 2,8441,767
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8541,152
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8191,131
Tofino, BcCanada 3,9582,459
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,311815
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,311814
Trenton, OnCanada 1,413878
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4501,522
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4921,549
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,5522,207
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,8181,130
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7782,348
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2752,035
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1971,987
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,7802,349
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,7962,359
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6531,649
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,272790
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5162,806
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,8623,021
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,401870
Windsor, OnCanada 1,112691
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2661,408
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7411,703
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9841,233
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0062,489
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,6171,626
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4574,012
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3563,950
SalCape Verde 6,2803,903
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,8656,751
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8866,765
AbecheChad 10,4876,517
FayaChad 10,0776,262
MoundouChad 10,3846,452
N’DjamenaChad 10,0716,258
AntofagastaChile 6,3503,946
AricaChile 5,8023,605
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,7765,453
ChicoChile 8,8495,499
ChillanChile 7,7504,816
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,7554,819
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,7814,214
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,7235,420
Curico-General FreireChile 7,5864,714
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,0423,755
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1614,450
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,9676,194
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,0374,373
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,1755,080
ParronChile 7,5214,673
Puerto AysenChile 8,7065,410
Puerto MonttChile 8,2665,136
Punta ArenasChile 9,5625,942
QuinteroChile 7,3744,582
SantiagoChile 7,4364,621
SewellChile 7,5054,664
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,9804,959
ValdiviaChile 8,0855,024
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,0855,024
VallenarChile 6,9554,322
ValparaisoChile 7,3744,582
AltaiChina 11,0786,884
BeijingChina 11,7317,290
ChangchunChina 11,0576,871
ChangduChina 12,9618,054
ChangshaChina 13,0678,120
ChengduChina 12,9688,058
ChongqingChina 13,0648,118
DuianChina 12,3877,698
ErlianChina 11,4267,101
GanzhouChina 13,2598,239
GuangzhouChina 13,5868,443
HaikouChina 14,0218,713
HailarChina 10,6636,626
HamiChina 11,6597,245
HetanChina 12,1067,523
JiuquanChina 12,0017,458
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,7717,315
KashiChina 11,7607,308
KunmingChina 13,6108,458
LanzhouChina 12,3737,688
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,1038,142
NanchangChina 12,9428,042
NanjingChina 12,4947,764
NanningChina 13,7848,565
PingbianChina 12,7267,908
QingdaoChina 12,0217,470
QiqiharChina 10,7436,676
RuoqiangChina 12,0387,481
ShanghaiChina 12,4827,757
ShantouChina 13,4648,366
ShenyangChina 11,3347,043
TaiyuanChina 12,0667,498
TaoyuanChina 13,1238,155
TengchongChina 13,6298,469
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,5097,152
Xi’AnChina 12,4997,767
XichangChina 13,2968,262
YanjiChina 11,0096,841
YichangChina 12,8417,980
YinchuanChina 12,0857,510
YiningChina 11,3997,084
ZhengzhouChina 12,3537,676
ZhijiangChina 13,2298,220
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,5522,207
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,4932,171
AraucaColombia 3,0991,925
BarranquillaColombia 2,5411,579
Benito SalasColombia 3,3702,094
BogotáColombia 3,2171,999
Camilo DazaColombia 2,9351,824
El CaranoColombia 3,0391,888
Las GaviotasColombia 3,3492,081
MatecanaColombia 3,1591,963
PeralesColombia 3,2161,998
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,3432,078
Rafael NunezColombia 2,5611,592
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,1981,366
Simon BolivarColombia 2,5351,575
VanguardiaColombia 3,2912,045
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,2982,671
YariguiesColombia 2,9831,853
MoroniComoros 14,1328,782
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,4811,542
LimonCosta Rica 2,4821,542
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,4861,545
San JoseCosta Rica 2,4861,545
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1065,037
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4825,271
SibenikCroatia 8,2675,137
SplitCroatia 8,3175,169
ZagrebCroatia 8,1585,069
CamagueyCuba 1,329826
CasablancaCuba 1,020634
HavanaCuba 1,040646
WillemstadCuraçao 2,6801,665
FamagustaCyprus 10,0786,263
LarnacaCyprus 10,0746,260
LimassolCyprus 10,0486,244
NicosiaCyprus 10,0316,233
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0234,986
ChebCzech Republic 7,7014,786
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0835,023
PragueCzech Republic 7,8194,859
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5867,200
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3637,061
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1046,900
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6587,866
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0467,485
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4464,627
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6154,732
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2174,485
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1754,459
MarstalDenmark 7,3664,577
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4594,635
OdenseDenmark 7,3394,561
RandersDenmark 7,2714,518
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5944,719
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2214,487
TønderDenmark 7,2654,514
TylstrupDenmark 7,2354,496
TystofteDenmark 7,3964,596
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2874,528
VestervigDenmark 7,1604,449
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5407,793
Melville HallDominica 2,9121,810
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,8851,171
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,0181,254
AzuaDominican Republic 1,9891,236
BaniDominican Republic 2,0391,267
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,9971,241
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,0441,270
CabreraDominican Republic 1,9521,213
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,9601,218
CotuiDominican Republic 1,9821,232
DajabonDominican Republic 1,8341,140
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,9561,215
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,9241,196
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,0861,296
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,9271,197
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,0701,286
HigueyDominican Republic 2,1201,318
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,9131,189
ImbertDominican Republic 1,8921,176
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,9441,208
JimaniDominican Republic 1,9391,205
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,1161,315
La VegaDominican Republic 1,9471,210
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,0691,285
LuperonDominican Republic 1,8591,155
MichesDominican Republic 2,0641,283
MocaDominican Republic 1,9301,199
MoncionDominican Republic 1,8851,172
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,8121,126
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,0281,260
NaguaDominican Republic 1,9781,229
NeybaDominican Republic 1,9541,214
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,9741,227
PimentelDominican Republic 1,9761,228
PoloDominican Republic 1,9971,241
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,8971,179
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,9071,185
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,9391,205
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9521,213
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,0961,303
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,0351,265
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,9391,205
SamanaDominican Republic 2,0271,260
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,0461,271
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,9121,188
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,0051,246
San JuanDominican Republic 1,9371,204
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,1371,328
SanchezDominican Republic 2,0081,248
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,9121,188
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,8671,160
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,0541,276
TamayoDominican Republic 1,9731,226
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,0151,252
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,9901,237
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,8401,143
YamasaDominican Republic 2,0161,253
YasicaDominican Republic 1,9061,184
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1594,449
CanarEcuador 3,9032,425
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8482,391
IzobambaEcuador 3,6672,279
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6132,245
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,0642,525
MilagroEcuador 3,8472,390
OtavaloEcuador 3,6062,241
PichilingueEcuador 3,7362,322
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7192,311
PuyoEcuador 3,8022,363
QuitoEcuador 3,6462,266
RumipambaEcuador 3,7382,323
San GabrielEcuador 3,5722,220
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0776,262
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3566,435
AswanEgypt 10,8086,716
AsyutEgypt 10,4496,493
BahariyaEgypt 10,1976,337
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3116,408
CairoEgypt 10,2616,376
DabaaEgypt 9,9766,199
DakhlaEgypt 10,3996,462
El ArishEgypt 10,3686,443
El TorEgypt 10,5636,564
FarafraEgypt 10,2156,347
HelwanEgypt 10,2746,384
HurguadaEgypt 10,6456,615
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2886,393
KhargaEgypt 10,5246,540
KosseirEgypt 10,7606,687
LuxorEgypt 10,6766,634
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8646,130
MinyaEgypt 10,3546,434
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2386,362
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5456,553
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6356,609
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3956,460
SalloumEgypt 9,6966,025
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8756,136
SohagEgypt 10,5366,547
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5596,562
TahrirEgypt 10,1706,320
TantaEgypt 10,1836,328
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1781,354
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1451,333
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1411,330
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1451,333
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9956,211
AsmaraEritrea 11,9227,409
AssabEritrea 12,3917,700
MassawaEritrea 11,9407,420
TallinEstonia 7,8914,903
TartuEstonia 8,0495,002
VilsandiEstonia 7,8114,854
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3717,687
GonderEthiopia 12,0027,458
NegeleEthiopia 12,6947,888
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,6686,008
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1993,852
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1503,822
Laucala BayFiji 11,8117,339
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,8817,383
NandiFiji 11,8817,383
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6897,263
HelsinkiFinland 7,8464,876
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8544,881
JoensuuFinland 7,9184,920
JokioinenFinland 7,7574,820
JyvskylFinland 7,7654,825
KajaaniFinland 7,7384,808
KuopioFinland 7,8214,860
KuusamoFinland 7,6944,781
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9584,945
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6234,737
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6524,755
OuluFinland 7,6064,726
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,5164,671
TampereFinland 7,7324,805
TurkuFinland 7,7154,794
VaasaFinland 7,5564,695
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8524,879
BiarritzFrance 7,0094,355
BordeauxFrance 7,0204,362
BrestFrance 6,6274,118
CaenFrance 6,8804,275
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1184,423
DijonFrance 7,3394,560
GourdonFrance 7,1774,460
GrenobleFrance 7,4764,645
Le MansFrance 6,9704,331
LilleFrance 7,0724,395
LyonFrance 7,3944,595
MarseilleFrance 7,5154,670
MontpellierFrance 7,4164,609
NancyFrance 7,3574,572
NantesFrance 6,8694,268
NiceFrance 7,6524,755
ParisFrance 7,0864,403
PerpignanFrance 7,3724,581
StrasbourgFrance 7,4584,635
ToulonFrance 7,5824,712
ToulouseFrance 7,2224,488
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4452,762
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,4222,748
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4462,763
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5652,837
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,2682,652
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5234,675
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0565,627
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0545,627
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2905,151
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2385,119
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3545,191
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3445,806
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,18811,302
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,12710,643
BitamGabon 10,3496,431
CocobeachGabon 10,2376,361
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,7666,690
LambarnGabon 10,3986,462
LastourvilleGabon 10,6396,611
LibrevilleGabon 10,2526,371
MakokouGabon 10,5696,568
MayumbaGabon 10,5986,586
MitzicGabon 10,4316,482
MkamboGabon 10,6426,613
MoandaGabon 10,7336,670
MouilaGabon 10,5406,550
Port-GentilGabon 10,2586,374
TchibanGabon 10,5996,586
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,7462,328
BanjulGambia 7,0554,384
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9086,157
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2456,366
BerlinGermany 7,6424,749
BrockenGermany 7,5074,665
CologneGermany 7,3104,543
DresdenGermany 7,7364,807
ErfurtGermany 7,5674,702
EssenGermany 7,2924,532
FichtelbergGermany 7,7204,797
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4574,634
GeisenheimGermany 7,4174,609
GorlitzGermany 7,8084,852
HamburgGermany 7,3884,591
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3874,590
HannoverGermany 7,4194,610
HelgolandGermany 7,2364,497
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7214,798
KarlsruheGermany 7,4904,654
KasselGermany 7,4564,633
KonstanzGermany 7,6034,725
LeipzigGermany 7,6384,746
LindenbergGermany 7,7054,788
MagdeburgGermany 7,5534,694
MunichGermany 7,7484,815
MünsterGermany 7,3114,543
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5874,714
NurembergGermany 7,6454,751
NurnbergGermany 7,6424,749
PotsdamGermany 7,6324,742
RostockGermany 7,4884,653
SchleswigGermany 7,3224,550
StuttgartGermany 7,5534,693
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3414,562
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7374,808
AccraGhana 9,0475,622
KumasiGhana 8,8475,498
TamaleGhana 8,7575,442
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9944,346
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1325,675
AthensGreece 9,1635,694
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1835,706
ChiosGreece 9,3125,787
CorfuGreece 8,7915,463
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8255,484
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4445,869
IoanninaGreece 8,8505,500
KalamataGreece 9,1015,656
KerkiraGreece 8,7915,463
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2245,732
LamiaGreece 9,0155,602
LarissaGreece 8,9685,573
LemnosGreece 9,1375,678
LimnosGreece 9,1465,684
MethoniGreece 9,0935,650
MilosGreece 9,3005,779
MitiliniGreece 9,2975,777
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2915,774
NaxosGreece 9,3425,805
PatrasGreece 9,0065,597
RhodesGreece 9,5815,954
SamosGreece 9,4105,848
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1565,690
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3575,814
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9515,562
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1005,655
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9755,577
AasiaatGreenland 4,4892,790
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7972,981
AputiteqGreenland 5,1133,177
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8893,660
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0862,539
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3202,684
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5802,846
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5993,479
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5782,845
JulianehbGreenland 4,1612,585
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4112,741
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5963,478
NanortalikGreenland 4,1652,588
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2162,620
NordGreenland 6,0893,784
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1622,586
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9793,094
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2602,647
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4152,744
UpernavikGreenland 4,7712,965
UummannaqGreenland 4,6722,903
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,8401,765
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,8411,765
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0901,299
BokeGuinea 7,3624,575
ConakryGuinea 7,5534,693
FaranahGuinea 7,7954,844
KankanGuinea 7,9124,916
KindiaGuinea 7,5954,720
KissidougouGuinea 7,8934,905
LabeGuinea 7,5774,708
MacentaGuinea 7,9994,971
MamouGuinea 7,6514,754
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1595,070
SiguiriGuinea 7,8654,887
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2374,497
GeorgetownGuyana 3,8602,398
TimehriGuyana 3,8782,410
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,9061,184
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1644,452
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3484,566
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2324,494
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4464,627
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7125,414
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2394,498
CatacamasHonduras 1,9491,211
CholutecaHonduras 2,1421,331
La CeibaHonduras 1,8721,163
La MesaHonduras 1,9251,197
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,8981,180
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0191,255
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,0631,282
TelaHonduras 1,8861,172
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6618,489
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6628,490
BudapestHungary 8,2635,135
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2795,144
DebrecenHungary 8,4305,238
KeszthelyHungary 8,1905,089
MiskolcHungary 8,3385,182
PecsHungary 8,2985,157
SzegedHungary 8,4075,224
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1225,047
AkureyriIceland 5,6513,512
DalatangiIceland 5,8543,638
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7723,587
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6283,497
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7573,577
ReykhólarIceland 5,4603,393
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4483,385
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4283,373
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5143,426
AgraIndia 13,1218,153
AhmedabadIndia 13,3578,300
AkolaIndia 13,7698,556
AllahabadIndia 13,4068,331
AmritsarIndia 12,5527,800
BangaloreIndia 14,5959,069
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,1768,809
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,0648,739
BikanerIndia 12,8768,001
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6889,127
CherrapunjiIndia 13,5978,450
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,5978,450
DaltonganjIndia 13,6138,459
DarbhangaIndia 13,4198,339
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,3698,308
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,3678,307
DumkaIndia 13,6508,482
DwarkaIndia 13,2748,249
GoaIndia 14,1798,811
GuwahatiIndia 13,5028,390
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1608,799
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5158,398
JagdalpurIndia 14,0998,761
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,8588,611
KotaIndia 13,2638,242
KozhikodeIndia 14,6969,132
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3667,685
LudhianaIndia 12,6667,871
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,4909,004
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,9228,030
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7898,569
MusulipatnamIndia 14,3818,936
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7958,572
New DelhiIndia 12,9468,045
PambanIndia 15,0419,347
PuneIndia 13,8708,619
SagarIndia 13,4948,385
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2947,640
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,0299,339
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,0299,339
VeravalIndia 13,4798,376
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2808,874
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4379,593
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,9609,917
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,92210,516
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,30810,134
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,2229,459
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7609,172
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0229,956
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7869,188
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,50610,257
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,18410,057
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3658,927
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,55110,285
AbadanIran 11,3917,078
ArakIran 11,1656,938
BabolsarIran 11,0916,892
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1527,551
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8516,743
Bandar LengehIran 12,1257,535
BirjandIran 11,7817,321
BushehrIran 11,6697,251
ChahbaharIran 12,5677,809
DezfulIran 11,2406,984
EsfahanIran 11,4117,091
IranshahrIran 12,3917,700
KermanIran 11,9087,400
KermanshahIran 10,9876,827
Khoram AbadIran 11,1326,918
MashhadIran 11,4817,134
OroomiehIran 10,5866,578
RamsarIran 10,9686,815
RashtIran 10,8746,757
SemnanIran 11,2336,980
ShahroudIran 11,2376,983
ShirazIran 11,7267,287
TabrizIran 10,6216,600
TeheranIran 11,1106,904
YazdIran 11,6117,215
ZahedanIran 12,1877,573
ZanjanIran 10,8656,752
BaghdadIraq 10,9016,774
BasraIraq 11,3457,050
BelmulletIreland 6,1123,798
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2723,897
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1873,845
ClonesIreland 6,2933,911
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2133,861
CorkIreland 6,2563,887
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2573,888
DublinIreland 6,3703,959
KilkennyIreland 6,3203,927
Malin HeadIreland 6,2623,892
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3933,973
ShannonIreland 6,2113,859
ValentiaIreland 6,1363,813
EilatIsrael 10,5606,562
HaifaIsrael 10,3216,414
JerusalemIsrael 10,4076,467
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3756,447
AlbengaItaly 7,7004,785
AlgheroItaly 7,8784,895
AmendolaItaly 8,3775,206
AnconaItaly 8,1075,038
ArezzoItaly 7,9964,969
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4755,267
BergamoItaly 7,7344,806
BolognaItaly 7,9024,911
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8084,852
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5015,282
BrindisiItaly 8,5885,337
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0064,975
CameriItaly 7,6684,765
CampobassoItaly 8,2995,157
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0214,984
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0485,001
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9354,931
Cape MeleItaly 7,7074,789
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4315,239
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5605,319
CerviaItaly 7,9884,964
CiampinoItaly 8,1365,056
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8774,895
Cisa PassItaly 7,8084,852
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0695,014
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8594,883
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6105,350
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6225,358
DecimomannuItaly 7,9944,968
DobbiacoItaly 7,8554,881
FalconaraItaly 8,0965,031
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9324,929
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3695,201
FonniItaly 7,9774,957
FrontoneItaly 8,0565,006
FrosinoneItaly 8,1975,094
GelaItaly 8,5185,293
GenoaItaly 7,7334,806
GhediItaly 7,7874,839
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5095,287
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2855,149
GrossetoItaly 7,9764,956
GrottaglieItaly 8,5575,317
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9324,929
GuidoniaItaly 8,1375,056
IstranaItaly 7,9004,909
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4825,271
LatinaItaly 8,1745,079
LatronicoItaly 8,4815,270
LecceItaly 8,6265,360
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9294,927
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5255,298
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5545,316
MilanItaly 7,7154,794
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6674,764
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0034,973
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3105,164
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9574,944
PadovaItaly 7,8994,908
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8034,849
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3915,214
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3715,202
PantelleriaItaly 8,3595,195
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8204,859
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0144,980
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0625,010
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2185,107
PiacenzaItaly 7,7734,830
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8814,897
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9774,957
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2115,103
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4345,241
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1345,055
PrizziItaly 8,4215,233
RadicofaniItaly 8,0204,983
Resia PassItaly 7,7394,809
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0214,984
RivoltoItaly 7,9504,940
Rolle PassItaly 7,8474,877
RomeItaly 8,1225,047
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1115,040
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9874,963
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6854,776
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3845,210
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6665,385
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8314,866
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8954,906
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5525,315
SigonellaItaly 8,5525,314
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5495,312
TarvisioItaly 7,9594,946
TermoliItaly 8,2995,157
TorinoItaly 7,6254,738
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6114,730
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3395,182
TrevicoItaly 8,3705,201
TrevisoItaly 7,9074,914
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0144,980
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6194,734
UdineItaly 7,9584,945
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3485,187
VeniceItaly 7,9274,926
VeronaItaly 7,8304,865
VicenzaItaly 7,8684,889
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0945,030
ViterboItaly 8,0645,011